Meine Erfolge   

Show









Champions-Klasse








27.08.2016

Afghanen-Jahresausstellung

Freiburg

Hr.Bernd Münstermann

V 3

17.07.2016

CACIB Szombathely / Ungarn

Fr. Edith Soltesz (A)

V2, RES-CAC

16.07.2016

Night-CAC Szombathely / Ungarn

Hr. Wyaceslav Werbitskij (BY)

V1, CAC

16.07.2016

CACIB Oberwart / Austria

Fr. Ingrid Ehold (A)

V1, CAC, RES-CACIB

29.05.2016

CACIB Varazdin / HR

Fr. Ingrid Hectors (B)

V1, CAC

28.05.2016

CACIB Varazdin / HR

Hr. Darko Petreski 

V1,

17.04.2016

CACIB Pohorje / Slovenien

Hr. Primoz Peer (Sl)

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

16.04.2016

CACiB Maribor / Slovenien

Fr.Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

07.02.2016

CACIB BRNO / CZ

Fr. Alenka Pokorn

V 2, RES-CAC

06.02.2016

CACIB BRNO / CZ

Hr Frantisek Boucek

V 2, RES-CAC

15.11.2015

Karlsruhe / NRAS

Hr. Ferdi Dickmann

V 3

14.11.2015

Karlsruhe / IRAS

Hr.Münstermann

V 1, CACIB, BR, VDH

Sieger Baden-Württemberg

06.06.2015

Lelystad / Holland

Fr. Beatrix Maerki Casanova

V 3

25.05.2015

Saarbrücken  / NRAS

Hr. T. Kuszyk/PL

V 1, VDH

24.05.2015

Saarbrücken / IRAS

Hr. R. Jakobs

V 2, RES VDH

09.11.2014

Karlsruhe / NRAS

Fr. Diotima Schäfer

V 2, RES-VDH

08.11.2014

Karlsruhe / IRAS

Fr. Teleki-Zahoran

V 1, CACIB, CAC, VDH, BOS
Sieger Baden-Württemberg





Offene Klasse




19.10.2014

Dortmund

Fr. Schöne-Brodwall /NO

V 3

20.09.2014

Mertingen

Fr. Piesik

V 1, CAC, VDH




King vollendet sein DWZRV-Championat




King ist ALPENCUP-Sieger 2014

06.09.2014

Gießen / CACIB

Hr. Bernd Münstermann

V 1, RES-CAC,  VDH

30.08.2014

Bad Homburg

Hr. Bart Scheerens /BE

V 1, RES-CAC,  VDH

24.08.2014

Leipzig

Hr. Guido Schäfer

V 2, RES-CAC, RES-VDH

19.07.2014

Mammendorf

Hr. Baumann

V 2, RES-VDH

12.07.2014

Köln - Verbandssieger

Fr. Krah-Heiermann

V 4

28.06.2014

Mertingen / Alpencup

Fr. Neswadba /AT

V 3

07.06.2014

Tüttleben

Hr. Kuszyk /PL

V 4

24.05.2014

Ingolstadt / Alpencup

Fr. I. Rohrer /CH

V 1, CAC, VDH, BR, BOB

10.05.2014

Mammendorf / Alpencup

Fr. Kenis-Pordham

V 2, RES-CAC, RES-VDH

19.04.2014

Oberhausen

Fr. Szanka /HU

V 1, RES-CAC, VDH

12.04.2014

Sachsenheim

Hr. Miklos Levente

V 4





29.09.2012

Landstuhl

Hr. Münstrmann

V 2, RES-CAC, RES-VDH

15.09.2012

Eilenburg

Fr. Ovesna /CZ

V 1, CAC, VDH

19.05.2012

Offenbach

Hr. Münstermann

V 3

05.05.2012

Landstuhl

Hr. Richter

V 3





Zwischen-klasse




06.11.2011

Stuttgart

Fr. ermannSchäfer

V 2, RES-VDH

05.11.2011

Stuttgart

Hr. Münstermann

V 2, RES-VDH

01.10.2011

Schwarzenfeld

Hr. Kuszyk /PL

V 1, VDH

03.09.2011

Bad Homburg

Fr. Ubrova /CZ

V 1, VDH

31.07.2011

Klaffenbach

Hr. Baumann

V 1, VDH

30.07.2011

Klaffenbach

Hr. Krol /PL

V 1, RES-CAC, VDH

23.07.2011

Landstuhl

Hr. Knauber

V 2, RES-VDH

25.06.2011

Konz

Fr. Gangné /Can

V 2, RES-CAC, RES-VDH





Jugendklasse




28.05.2011

Freiburg

Hr. Knauber

V 2, RES-J-CAC, RES-J-VDH

28.04.2011

Schwarzenfeld

Hr. Münstermann

V 3,

19.03.2011

Ostercappeln

Hr. Brand

V 2, RES-J-CAC

30.01.2011

Langerwisch

Hr. Sistermann

V 1, J-CAC

29.01.2011

Langerwisch

Fr. Müller /CH

V 1, J-CAC

18.09.2010

Köln,

Hr. Fischer

V 2, RES-J-CAC, RES-J-VDH





Jüngsten-

klasse




28.08.2010

Bad Homburg

Hr. Knauer

v v 2

08.08.2010

Ludigshafen

Fr. Märki-Casanova

v v 1









Rennen und Coursing 





04.05.2014

Hünstetten

Internat. Coursing

10. Platz

27.10.2012

Landstuhl

Helloween-Coursing

  6. Platz

07.10.2012

Darmstadt

Solorennen

  7. Platz